RESULTS Klienhau 2010

View previous topic View next topic Go down

RESULTS Klienhau 2010

Post  sidekick39ish on Mon May 17, 2010 1:27 pm

Results of DAMCV Flutlicht-Cross-Kleinhau - Klasse 5 = SWG > 52 Jahre - Lauf 1 OVER 52 RACE 1

MCVE-DAMCVDate May 14, 2010 5:58:00 PM
Track Kleinhau (1.0 km)
Event DAMCV Flutlicht-Cross-Kleinhau
Group Klasse 5 = SWG > 52 Jahre
Best Lap Tm 2:01.539
In Lap 1
Best Speed 29.620
by Paul/Mark Morris/Snell

Classification Show results by class Pos No. Name Laps Total time Diff Best time In lap Best speed
1 50 Hanruedi/Simon Wälti/Wälti 9 18:48.595 2:02.460 4 29.397
2 1 Paul/Mark Morris/Snell 9 19:01.972 13.377 2:01.539 1 29.620
3 51 Paul/Matt Marker/Williams 9 19:40.873 52.278 2:07.820 9 28.165
4 2 Theo/Richard V/d Einden/V Deursen 9 19:46.595 58.000 2:07.899 9 28.147
5 7 Terry/Boyd Parsons/Doug 9 19:50.866 1:02.271 2:08.394 1 28.039
6 12 Helmut/Jan Grab/Schweickerdt 9 20:10.527 1:21.932 2:05.735 1 28.632
7 28 Harald/Gerd Pelzer/Schroen 9 20:25.647 1:37.052 2:12.748 3 27.119
8 14 Jörg/Rolf Wergen/Grumann 8 19:00.809 1 Lap 2:17.674 8 26.149
9 10 Keith/Jack Pattison/Pattison 8 19:10.483 9.674 2:19.341 2 25.836
10 149 Willi/Michael Gerstenecker 8 19:13.371 12.562 2:19.098 6 25.881
11 41 Harald/Robby Korell/Beiß 8 19:14.988 14.179 2:19.312 2 25.841
12 9 Karl-Heinz/Monika Klenk/Winter 8 19:18.648 17.839 2:21.930 6 25.365
13 26 Ivan/Robert Walker/Millis 8 19:19.332 18.523 2:15.065 1 26.654
14 150 Steven Salien/Huysakens 8 19:28.818 28.009 2:20.785 8 25.571
15 29 Skinner/Kate Dickie/Collings 8 19:57.954 57.145 2:24.416 4 24.928
16 34 Peter/Karl Römer/Winter 8 20:11.813 1:11.004 2:26.413 4 24.588
17 42 Heiko/Franz Meier/van Poppel 8 20:38.624 1:37.815 2:28.335 8 24.269
18 52 Lutz-Dieter/Sven Terre/Thomas 8 20:43.791 1:42.982 2:30.663 6 23.894
19 8 Heribert/Werner Weismaier/Rosengart 7 18:48.855 2 Laps 2:27.849 3 24.349
20 111 Charlie/Danny Chivers/Chivers 7 18:52.845 3.990 2:20.244 3 25.670
21 117 Mick/Edwin Lawrence/Magnus 7 20:57.043 2:08.188 2:32.044 7 23.677
22 32 Frederik/Florian Pierrin/Pinto 6 14:11.504 3 Laps 2:17.477 3 26.186
23 49 Heinz/Thomas Quoof/Stick 6 19:28.838 5:17.333 2:23.343 1 25.115
24 140 Nikolai/Alexder Nikolaenko/Nikolanenko 4 13:42.931 5 Laps 2:58.684 3 20.147
25 22 Ulf/Stephen Sobotka/Pautz 3 7:27.559 6 Laps 2:21.913 2 25.368
26 25 Hans Jo/Hartmut Freund/Brose 2 19:32.977 7 Laps 2:04.758 2 28.856





Results of DAMCV Flutlicht-Cross-Kleinhau - Klasse 5 = SWG > 52 Jahre - Lauf 2 OVER 52 RACE 2
MCVE-DAMCVDate May 14, 2010 5:59:00 PM
Track Kleinhau (1.0 km)
Event DAMCV Flutlicht-Cross-Kleinhau
Group Klasse 5 = SWG > 52 Jahre
Best Lap Tm 2:04.835
In Lap 1
Best Speed 28.838
by Hanruedi/Simon Wälti/Wälti

Classification Show results by class Pos No. Name Laps Total time Diff Best time In lap Best speed
1 50 Hanruedi/Simon Wälti/Wälti 7 14:53.806 2:04.835 1 28.838
2 1 Paul/Mark Morris/Snell 7 15:13.913 20.107 2:05.393 1 28.710
3 51 Paul/Matt Marker/Williams 7 15:25.978 32.172 2:10.472 1 27.592
4 2 Theo/Richard V/d Einden/V Deursen 7 15:41.380 47.574 2:12.258 7 27.220
5 28 Harald/Gerd Pelzer/Schroen 7 15:52.232 58.426 2:12.765 4 27.116
6 7 Terry/Boyd Parsons/Doug 7 16:01.048 1:07.242 2:12.581 1 27.153
7 12 Helmut/Jan Grab/Schweickerdt 7 16:20.900 1:27.094 2:16.116 7 26.448
8 25 Hans Jo/Hartmut Freund/Brose 7 16:21.385 1:27.579 2:11.546 5 27.367
9 32 Frederik/Florian Pierrin/Pinto 7 16:33.335 1:39.529 2:17.671 2 26.149
10 29 Skinner/Kate Dickie/Collings 7 16:59.737 2:05.931 2:23.905 2 25.017
11 14 Jörg/Rolf Wergen/Grumann 7 17:03.023 2:09.217 2:23.252 7 25.131
12 41 Harald/Robby Korell/Beiß 7 17:07.317 2:13.511 2:23.018 6 25.172
13 10 Keith/Jack Pattison/Pattison 7 17:08.923 2:15.117 --:--:--.--- 0 -
14 150 Steven Salien/Huysakens 6 15:08.209 1 Lap 2:28.004 3 24.324
15 9 Karl-Heinz/Monika Klenk/Winter 6 15:09.924 1.715 2:26.358 2 24.597
16 22 Ulf/Stephen Sobotka/Pautz 6 15:11.459 3.250 2:26.935 3 24.501
17 34 Peter/Karl Römer/Winter 6 15:21.587 13.378 2:28.357 4 24.266
18 26 Ivan/Robert Walker/Millis 6 15:29.360 21.151 2:23.889 4 25.019
19 42 Heiko/Franz Meier/van Poppel 6 15:34.777 26.568 2:27.092 6 24.474
20 111 Charlie/Danny Chivers/Chivers 6 16:32.212 1:24.003 2:31.260 3 23.800
21 52 Lutz-Dieter/Sven Terre/Thomas 6 16:39.539 1:31.330 2:42.535 5 22.149
22 49 Heinz/Thomas Quoof/Stick 3 15:43.175 4 Laps --:--:--.--- 0 -
23 149 Willi/Michael Gerstenecker 3 15:54.712 11.536 2:31.838 2 23.709
24 8 Heribert/Werner Weismaier/Rosengart 2 6:39.745 5 Laps 3:12.960 2 18.657
25 10 Keith/Jack Pattison/Pattison 0 3.883 7 Laps --:--:--.--- 0 -
26 117 Mick/Edwin Lawrence/Magnus 0 --:--:--.--- --:--:--.--- 0 -
27 140 Nikolai/Alexder Nikolaenko/Nikolanenko 0 --:--:--.--- --:--:--.---

Resultaten van DAMCV Flutlicht-Cross-Kleinhau - Klasse 5 = SWG > 52 Jahre - TW Flutlicht Kleinhau 14-05-2010 OVER 52 OVERALL
MCVE-DAMCVCircuit Kleinhau (1.0 km)
Evenement DAMCV Flutlicht-Cross-Kleinhau
Groep Klasse 5 = SWG > 52 Jahre

Classification Pos Nr. Naam Totaal punten R1 R2
1 50 Hanruedi/Simon Wälti/Wälti 40 20 20
2 1 Paul/Mark Morris/Snell 34 17 17
3 51 Paul/Matt Marker/Williams 30 15 15
4 2 Theo/Richard V/d Einden/V Deursen 26 13 13
5 7 Terry/Boyd Parsons/Doug 21 11 10
6 28 Harald/Gerd Pelzer/Schroen 20 9 11
7 117 Mick/Edwin Lawrence/Magnus 20 20 0
8 12 Helmut/Jan Grab/Schweickerdt 19 10 9
9 14 Jörg/Rolf Wergen/Grumann 13 8 5
10 10 Keith/Jack Pattison/Pattison 10 7 3
11 41 Harald/Robby Korell/Beiß 9 5 4
12 25 Hans Jo/Hartmut Freund/Brose 8 0 8
13 32 Frederik/Florian Pierrin/Pinto 7 0 7
14 29 Skinner/Kate Dickie/Collings 7 1 6
15 149 Willi/Michael Gerstenecker 6 6 0
16 9 Karl-Heinz/Monika Klenk/Winter 5 4 1
17 150 Steven Salien/Huysakens 4 2 2
18 26 Ivan/Robert Walker/Millis 3 3 0
19 22 Ulf/Stephen Sobotka/Pautz 0 0 0
20 34 Peter/Karl Römer/Winter 0 0 0
21 42 Heiko/Franz Meier/van Poppel 0 0 0
22 111 Charlie/Danny Chivers/Chivers 0 0 0
23 52 Lutz-Dieter/Sven Terre/Thomas 0 0 0
24 49 Heinz/Thomas Quoof/Stick 0 0 0
25 8 Heribert/Werner Weismaier/Rosengart 0 0 0
26 140 Nikolai/Alexder Nikolaenko/Nikolanenko 0 0



Results of DAMCV Flutlicht-Cross-Kleinhau - Klasse 7 = SWG < 52 Jahre - Lauf 1 UNDER 52 RACE 1

MCVE-DAMCVDate May 14, 2010 5:58:00 PM
Track Kleinhau (1.0 km)
Event DAMCV Flutlicht-Cross-Kleinhau
Group Klasse 7 = SWG < 52 Jahre
Best Lap Tm 2:03.592
In Lap 6
Best Speed 29.128
by Dieter/Mario Schmid/Meusburger

Classification Show results by class Pos No. Name Laps Total time Diff Best time In lap Best speed
1 5 Rob/Mark Wilkenson/Nissbett 9 19:09.496 --:--:--.--- 0 -
2 114 Christof/Christof Kremer/Schneider 9 19:32.604 23.108 2:03.615 1 29.123
3 11 Jürgen/Peter Knübben/Schneider 9 19:35.486 25.990 2:05.160 5 28.763
4 2 Felix/Walter Indergand/Neff 9 19:44.979 35.483 2:07.726 4 28.185
5 4 Dieter/Mario Schmid/Meusburger 9 20:06.825 57.329 2:03.592 6 29.128
6 47 Patrick/Dennis Nieuwenhuizen/Steenbergen 9 20:17.626 1:08.130 2:09.585 7 27.781
7 44 Holger/Norman Ruch 9 21:15.310 2:05.814 2:17.941 8 26.098
8 71 Paul/Axel Kimbell/Leisk 9 21:17.498 2:08.002 2:16.898 1 26.297
9 144 Greg/Gary Werham/Patey 8 19:11.866 1 Lap 2:18.351 6 26.021
10 46 Chris/Richard Batt/Brinsden 8 19:24.689 12.822 --:--:--.--- 0 -
11 16 Gary/George Wolff/Wolff 8 19:40.362 28.496 2:19.679 8 25.773
12 41 Patrick/Michael Lambrickts/Oligslager 8 19:51.685 39.819 2:21.710 7 25.404
13 417 Andrew/Leigh Carter/Carter 8 19:53.703 41.837 2:21.105 7 25.513
14 20 Manfred/Andreas Arendt/Arendt 8 20:21.856 1:09.990 2:26.654 4 24.548
15 120 Jochen/Roland Matzak/Spelz 8 20:26.827 1:14.961 2:21.239 1 25.489
16 99 Markus/Marco Reipen/Godau 8 20:28.033 1:16.167 2:24.113 6 24.980
17 61 Jörg/Andre Ollhoff/Heusikveld 8 20:46.838 1:34.972 2:30.488 6 23.922
18 1 Dirk/Edwin Prill/Magnus 8 21:13.826 2:01.960 2:16.712 7 26.333
19 18 Thomas/Stefan Ungemach/Kleine 7 19:19.622 2 Laps 2:15.624 5 26.544
20 31 Edgar /Sebastian Jansen/Wergen 8 19:34.926 23.060 2:18.087 2 26.071
21 91 Max/Adrian Indergand/Diethelm 7 20:02.772 43.150 2:18.129 5 26.063
22 12 Ross/Danny Chivers/Chivers 7 20:19.553 59.931 2:46.390 5 21.636
23 85 Hajo/Dieter Harms/Koopmann 7 21:02.242 1:42.620 2:48.706 5 21.339
24 6 Jan/Andras Vos/Wohlert 8 21:07.727 1:55.861 2:27.168 4 24.462
25 23 Michael Schlechttriem 7 21:31.879 2:12.257 2:53.933 7 20.698
26 10 Hubertus/Klaus Heucken/Tather 6 21:16.185 3 Laps 2:44.085 2 21.940
27 35 Bert/Arjan Nijman/Schurman 6 21:18.090 1.905 2:44.048 3 21.945
28 67 Udo/Harald Könen/Wilden 4 17:19.892 5 Laps 2:29.959 1 24.007
29 17 Christian/Stefan Hentrich/Effertz 2 4:21.567 7 Laps 2:06.105 1 28.548
30 123 Theo/Dirk De Vries/Roggeveen 2 8:01.407 3:39.840 2:36.558 1 22.995
31 51 Maik/Stefan Hug/Forster 1 20:52.998 8 Laps 20:49.264 1 2.882


Results of DAMCV Flutlicht-Cross-Kleinhau - Klasse 7 = SWG < 52 Jahre - Lauf 2 UNDER 52 RACE 2

MCVE-DAMCVDate May 14, 2010 5:59:00 PM
Track Kleinhau (1.0 km)
Event DAMCV Flutlicht-Cross-Kleinhau
Group Klasse 7 = SWG < 52 Jahre
Best Lap Tm 2:02.035
In Lap 1
Best Speed 29.500
by Christof/Christof Kremer/Schneider

Classification Show results by class Pos No. Name Laps Total time Diff Best time In lap Best speed
1 5 Rob/Mark Wilkenson/Nissbett 7 14:35.123 --:--:--.--- 0 -
2 114 Christof/Christof Kremer/Schneider 7 14:43.815 8.691 2:02.035 1 29.500
3 4 Dieter/Mario Schmid/Meusburger 7 14:49.880 14.756 2:02.445 2 29.401
4 11 Jürgen/Peter Knübben/Schneider 7 14:57.269 22.145 2:04.759 2 28.856
5 2 Felix/Walter Indergand/Neff 7 15:00.692 25.568 2:04.248 2 28.974
6 17 Christian/Stefan Hentrich/Effertz 7 15:02.186 27.062 2:03.820 4 29.074
7 31 Edgar /Sebastian Jansen/Wergen 7 15:57.662 1:22.538 2:11.339 3 27.410
8 18 Thomas/Stefan Ungemach/Kleine 7 16:11.537 1:36.413 2:14.487 3 26.768
9 44 Holger/Norman Ruch 7 16:14.194 1:39.070 2:15.046 2 26.658
10 144 Greg/Gary Werham/Patey 7 16:16.372 1:41.248 2:15.373 7 26.593
11 16 Gary/George Wolff/Wolff 7 16:21.897 1:46.773 2:14.934 4 26.680
12 71 Paul/Axel Kimbell/Leisk 7 16:33.359 1:58.235 2:17.644 5 26.154
13 6 Jan/Andras Vos/Wohlert 6 14:49.408 1 Lap 2:21.496 5 25.442
14 99 Markus/Marco Reipen/Godau 6 14:51.843 2.435 2:22.021 5 25.348
15 417 Andrew/Leigh Carter/Carter 6 14:59.003 9.595 2:21.007 5 25.531
16 41 Patrick/Michael Lambrickts/Oligslager 6 15:11.555 22.147 2:24.056 3 24.990
17 20 Manfred/Andreas Arendt/Arendt 6 15:18.356 28.948 2:26.630 2 24.552
18 61 Jörg/Andre Ollhoff/Heusikveld 6 15:22.564 33.156 2:21.147 6 25.505
19 123 Theo/Dirk De Vries/Roggeveen 6 15:29.566 40.158 2:31.838 3 23.709
20 12 Ross/Danny Chivers/Chivers 6 16:02.654 1:13.246 2:34.555 6 23.293
21 45 6 16:13.477 1:24.069 2:37.616 5 22.840
22 46 Chris/Richard Batt/Brinsden 6 16:18.999 1:29.591 2:14.701 5 26.726
23 10 Hubertus/Klaus Heucken/Tather 6 16:55.095 2:05.687 2:35.377 6 23.169
24 85 Hajo/Dieter Harms/Koopmann 6 17:10.658 2:21.250 2:38.461 6 22.719
25 47 Patrick/Dennis Nieuwenhuizen/Steenbergen 5 15:20.070 2 Laps 2:11.076 3 27.465
26 23 Michael Schlechttriem 5 16:48.053 1:27.983 3:03.615 2 19.606
27 91 Max/Adrian Indergand/Diethelm 3 7:04.411 4 Laps 2:15.311 3 26.605
28 120 Jochen/Roland Matzak/Spelz 3 7:59.464 55.053 2:20.617 1 25.601
29 1 Dirk/Edwin Prill/Magnus 0 --:--:--.--- --:--:--.--- 0 -
30 35 Bert/Arjan Nijman/Schurman 0 --:--:--.--- --:--:--.--- 0 -
31 67 Udo/Harald Könen/Wilden 0 --:--:--.--- --:--:--.--- 0 -
32 51 Maik/Stefan Hug/Forster 0 --:--:--.--- --:--:--.--- 0 -

Results of DAMCV Flutlicht-Cross-Kleinhau - Klasse 7 = SWG < 52 Jahre - Tw Flutlicht Kleinhau 14.05.2010 UNDER 52 OVERALL

MCVE-DAMCVTrack Kleinhau (1.0 km)
Event DAMCV Flutlicht-Cross-Kleinhau
Group Klasse 7 = SWG < 52 Jahre

Classification Pos No. Name Total points R1 R2
1 5 Rob/Mark Wilkenson/Nissbett 40 20 20
2 114 Christof/Christof Kremer/Schneider 34 17 17
3 11 Jürgen/Peter Knübben/Schneider 28 15 13
4 4 Dieter/Mario Schmid/Meusburger 26 11 15
5 2 Felix/Walter Indergand/Neff 24 13 11
6 44 Holger/Norman Ruch 16 9 7
7 144 Greg/Gary Werham/Patey 13 7 6
8 71 Paul/Axel Kimbell/Leisk 12 8 4
9 17 Christian/Stefan Hentrich/Effertz 10 0 10
10 16 Gary/George Wolff/Wolff 10 5 5
11 47 Patrick/Dennis Nieuwenhuizen/Steenbergen 10 10 0
12 31 Edgar /Sebastian Jansen/Wergen 9 0 9
13 18 Thomas/Stefan Ungemach/Kleine 8 0 8
14 46 Chris/Richard Batt/Brinsden 6 6 0
15 417 Andrew/Leigh Carter/Carter 4 3 1
16 41 Patrick/Michael Lambrickts/Oligslager 4 4 0
17 6 Jan/Andras Vos/Wohlert 3 0 3
18 99 Markus/Marco Reipen/Godau 2 0 2
19 20 Manfred/Andreas Arendt/Arendt 2 2 0
20 120 Jochen/Roland Matzak/Spelz 1 1 0
21 61 Jörg/Andre Ollhoff/Heusikveld 0 0 0
22 123 Theo/Dirk De Vries/Roggeveen 0 0 0
23 12 Ross/Danny Chivers/Chivers 0 0 0
24 10 Hubertus/Klaus Heucken/Tather 0 0 0
25 85 Hajo/Dieter Harms/Koopmann 0 0 0
26 23 Michael Schlechttriem 0 0 0
27 91 Max/Adrian Indergand/Diethelm 0 0 0
28 1 Dirk/Edwin Prill/Magnus 0 0 0
29 35 Bert/Arjan Nijman/Schurman 0 0 0
30 67 Udo/Harald Könen/Wilden 0 0 0
31 51 Maik/Stefan Hug/Forster
avatar
sidekick39ish
Admin

Posts : 1570
Join date : 2009-01-15
Age : 34
Location : south coast.

View user profile http://twinshock-chairs.webs.com

Back to top Go down

Re: RESULTS Klienhau 2010

Post  sidekick39ish on Mon May 17, 2010 1:42 pm

If you disagree with any of these results plz email my laps .com.
There appears to be loads of mistakes.
Thats modern tech for you.
avatar
sidekick39ish
Admin

Posts : 1570
Join date : 2009-01-15
Age : 34
Location : south coast.

View user profile http://twinshock-chairs.webs.com

Back to top Go down

Re: RESULTS Klienhau 2010

Post  Twinshock 10 on Mon May 17, 2010 2:38 pm

As you say Kev, it's littered with errors.
Never mind, it was a good do for most of us.
Send Ricky a kiss from Team Twinshock 10
avatar
Twinshock 10

Posts : 341
Join date : 2009-01-16

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: RESULTS Klienhau 2010

Post  sidekick39ish on Mon May 17, 2010 6:39 pm

provisonal date for kleinhau floodlite 2 night meeting. 3rd/4th June 2011.
avatar
sidekick39ish
Admin

Posts : 1570
Join date : 2009-01-15
Age : 34
Location : south coast.

View user profile http://twinshock-chairs.webs.com

Back to top Go down

Re: RESULTS Klienhau 2010

Post  Sponsored content


Sponsored content


Back to top Go down

View previous topic View next topic Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum